?

Log in

No account? Create an account
tales from a fangirl
Me, FTW! 
15th-Feb-2009 10:55 pm
steadytohell
Your morality is 0% in line with that of the bible.
 

Damn you heathen! Your book learnin' has done warped your mind. You shall not be invited next time I sacrifice a goat.

Do You Have Biblical Morals?
Take More Quizzes

Comments 
16th-Feb-2009 06:10 pm (UTC)
Well....yeah. Anyone that knows you, knows this. I bet I get a negative number. LOL
17th-Feb-2009 01:14 am (UTC)
If I scored even 1%, I was prepared to write Vatican RPF until I felt the flames of hell against my cheek.

Luckily...
16th-Feb-2009 06:51 pm (UTC)
I got the same results. Those questions are hysterical!
17th-Feb-2009 01:15 am (UTC)
OMG, they really are, lol. Scary thing is there are some who take the Bible literally. *runs far from the literalists*
This page was loaded Dec 5th 2020, 10:50 pm GMT.